Record Details, Minor Midget, Midget, 2010-2011 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season188644638184122305336121867691
Playoff541012464111715118212919
Overall231274584224813347684720207105110
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 20202531207115140916
Barrie 200233000000200233
Clarington 211014211055422069
Kingston 211058202061041301118
Markham 000000101003101003
North Central 110030101013211043
Oshawa 33001523111576411209
Peterborough 321010631113563211311
Quinte 3201703120696321139
South Central 2101432200744301117
Unknown 000000110031110031
Whitby 2110752011264121911
York Simcoe Express 1010161010242020310
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena000000211057211057
Angus Glen000000101003101003
Campus Ice Centre000000311157311157
Centre Ice Sports (Nottawasaga Inn)000000211055211055
Ed Sackfield000000110021110021
Evinrude Community Centre000000210132210132
Innisfil Recreation Centre100111000000100111
Invista 00000020206102020610
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1) 000000201126201126
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)146623124000000146623124
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)33001030000003300103
Magna Centre000000101024101024
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex (Rama)000000101013101013
Peterborough Memorial Arena000000101003101003
Rickard000000211055211055
Tom Graham (formerly Richmond Green Arena)000000110053110053
Uxbridge Arena & Recreation Centre Pad 1110021000000110021
Wally Dever000000312069312069
Woodville & District Arena4211141300000042111413
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 4:50 PM