Record Details, Major Atom, 2010-2011 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1761014561193151409036925285151
Playoff220010520205942201514
Overall198101556621317145994011272100165
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 110032101012211044
Barrie 1010261010062020212
Clarington 10101841306185140726
Kingston 2020492020494040818
Markham 1010251010172020312
North Central 100133100133200266
Oshawa 3300167202061153202218
Peterborough 20202420205124040716
Quinte 3300128321013965102517
South Central 1010361010342020610
Whitby 2110332020394130612
York Simcoe Express 1010451010092020414
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax Community Arena000000101012101012
Darlington Sports Complex000000101003101003
Emily Omemee Arena101001000000101001
Evinrude Community Centre000000101026101026
Fenelon Falls101023000000101023
Holly Recreation Centre000000101006101006
Invista 000000202049202049
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 1) 000000202039202039
Legends Centre00000031209133120913
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)101018000000101018
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)20205110000002020511
Little Britain Community Centre106313630000000106313630
Magna Centre000000101009101009
Markham Village000000101017101017
McMullen Recreation Centre (Frankford)000000110053110053
Mnjikaning Arena Sports Complex (Rama)000000100133100133
Oakwood Community Centre211065000000211065
OPS000000101006101006
Peterborough Memorial Arena000000101036101036
RCAF000000110063110063
Rickard000000101037101037
Tom Graham (formerly Richmond Green Arena)000000101034101034
Wally Dever000000101023101023
Woodville & District Arena211058000000211058
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 10:16 PM