Record Details, Novice, 2012-2013 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season158435539156724555301411510094
Playoff32101095140132783502336
Overall181053654820711258823817165123130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 20115630304165041922
Barrie 1100631010272110810
Clarington 5311161451311321104422935
Markham 1100521100532200105
Oshawa 220082311110853111810
Peterborough 3210136220012554102511
South Central 1010151010252020310
Whitby 201168312081651311424
York Simcoe Express 110052110021220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus Ice Centre000000110074110074
Darlington Sports Complex000000101035101035
Don Beer Arena00000030304163030416
Elgin Barrow Arena000000101025101025
Evinrude00000022001252200125
Innisfil Recreation Centre000000101027101027
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 4)000000211078211078
Iroquois Park Sports Centre (Pad 5)000000101018101018
Legends Centre000000201134201134
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)101046000000101046
Little Britain Community Centre9711372000000097113720
Magna Centre000000110021110021
Markham Village000000110053110053
Rickard00000031208143120814
Scugog Arena Pad 2210165000000210165
South Courtice Arena000000100122100122
Woodville & District Arena6231181700000062311817
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
  • Langille's Scrap Metal
  • Hemy Hockey
  • Buck & Up Coby
    
Paul Sadlon Motors Inc
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 5:27 PM