Record Details, Bantam, 2015-2016 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110031000000110031
Tournament1467132408440192622101115166
Regular Season18864483818783496036151479798
Playoff4220131461411621103612935
Overall371715596933212164841076929319180200
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders211034303091251401216
Barrie Jr Colts1010241010262020410
Brampton 45's101023000000101023
brantford 99's101023000000101023
CIH110051000000110051
Clarington Toros33001563111101064112516
Eastern Ontario Wild101014000000101014
Halton Hurricanes000000101024101024
Kingston Jr Frontenacs311199330010664111915
London Jr. Knights20202170000002020217
Markham Waxers101012100122201134
Mississauga Reps101013000000101013
Mississauga Senators000000110021110021
Niagara North Stars110010000000110010
Nickel City000000110032110032
North Central Predators100100110043210143
North York Rangers000000110021110021
Oshawa Generals201124210175411299
Ottawa 67s000000101034101034
Ottawa Jr. 67s101002000000101002
Ottawa Senators210164000000210164
Peterborough 220083000000220083
Peterborough Petes22001442101754301219
Quinte Red Devils21105520201144130619
Richmond Hill Coyotes101012101034202046
Soo Greyhounds110041000000110041
Toronto Red Wings110030000000110030
Toronto Young Nats000000101027101027
Upper Canada Cyclones000000110031110031
Waterloo Wolves000000101026101026
Whitby Wildcats3111610404061371511223
York-Simcoe Express110032110041220073
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100122100122
Campus (1)000000100133100133
Canlan York University Rink 6210132000000210132
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110032110032
Chesswood110052000000110052
Don Beer (1)000000101034101034
Elvis Stojko000000101034101034
Evinrude211065000000211065
Evinrude (Atom)000000210175210175
Fenelon Falls201124000000201124
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex000000101026101026
Gerry McCrory Countryside Sports Complex #1110051110032220083
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000110043110043
INVISTA (Rona)000000110031110031
IPSC (1)000000202025202025
IPSC (3)000000202048202048
Kinsman Civic Centre101014211065312079
Legends (1)000000110042110042
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)116413328000000116413328
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)210163000000210163
McLelland Arena000000110021110021
Molson Centre000000101026101026
Pickering (Delaney)000000101034101034
Pickering (O'Brien)000000101034101034
Quinte S & WC (A)00000020201142020114
Rama000000110043110043
Rickard (A)0000003111101031111010
Scotia Bank Pond (formerly Buckingham) 220204110000002020411
Scotia Bank Pond (formerly Buckingham) 3000000101027101027
Scugog Arena Pad 27331171500000073311715
St. Andrews College000000110041110041
Tom Davies (Walden) Community Centre101002000000101002
Uxbridge Arena& Recreation Centre Pad 2110063000000110063
Westwood Arena21104102110454220815
Westwood Arena (Toronto) rink 3211043000000211043
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Wayfarer Insurance Brokers
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 6:24 PM