Record Details, Peewee, 2018-2019 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1858538501851034565361018883115
Playoff31209104130111272502022
Overall216105476022613356774312238103137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101014101015202029
Barrie Jr Colts100133101035201168
Clarington Toros2110352011354121610
Kingston Jr Frontenacs31118103120101162311821
Markham Waxers1100431010182110511
North Central Predators100133101023201156
Oshawa Generals2110452200734310118
Peterborough Petes21017521017542021410
Quinte Red Devils312057413091072501417
Richmond Hill Coyotes100111101015201126
Whitby Wildcats3030812312091461501726
York-Simcoe Express101002100133201135
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (4)000000101015101015
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000101035101035
Campus (1)000000110041110041
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101025101025
Centennial000000101018101018
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101015101015
Evinrude (Atom)000000110053110053
Fenelon Falls41217100000004121710
INVISTA (FL)000000110063110063
INVISTA (Transit)000000101023101023
IPSC (3)000000110043110043
Kinsmen (PCCHL)000000100122100122
Legends (4)000000110032110032
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)101046000000101046
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)7124181800000071241818
Little Britain Community Centre312069000000312069
McKinney (1)000000101023101023
McKinney (2)000000101038101038
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000211054211054
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000101023101023
Rama000000101023101023
Rickard (B)000000101013101013
Scugog110032000000110032
Scugog Arena Pad 2101004000000101004
South Courtice (B)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College000000100133100133
Wellington000000101023101023
Woodville & District Arena42209110000004220911
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 11:17 PM