Record Details, Atom, 2019-2020 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1858554651831235175368208105140
Playoff422015215230162494503145
Overall227105698623515367994512258136185
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20028811006231021410
Barrie Jr Colts202049302161050411019
Clarington Toros1010352011463021711
Kingston Jr Gaels 2200861010233210109
Markham Waxers100133202071230211015
North Central Predators211055110020321075
Oshawa Generals32107721105853201215
Peterborough Petes3210161321105753202120
Quinte Red Devils101023211065312088
Richmond Hill Coyotes2011691010363021915
Whitby Wildcats20116124040152860512140
York-Simcoe Express10101620116123021718
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110032110032
Delpark Homes (3)000000101026101026
Don Beer (3)000000110062110062
East Bayfield (Green)000000101035101035
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101036101036
Evinrude (IGA)000000101014101014
Fenelon Falls30219120000003021912
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101013101013
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100122100122
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000101023101023
IPSC (1)00000020206142020614
IPSC (3)00000020209142020914
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000110043110043
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)113623349000000113623349
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)4211121200000042111212
Madoc000000211065211065
Manvers100133000000100133
Rama000000110020110020
Rickard (A)000000101024101024
South Courtice (B)000000100122100122
St. Andrews College00000020116122011612
Village00000020207122020712
Woodville & District Arena3210121000000032101210
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 4:46 PM