Record Details, Midget, Midget, 2014-2015 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7241133471511336143922670
Regular Season1521302879150150259830228053177
Playoff20203920114114031720
Overall244191441222412124214548540386267
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax 101007000000101007
Ajax Pickering00000010100111010011
Ajax-Pickering Raiders10101710101102020217
Barrie Jr Colts10101410101112020215
Brantford 99'ers000000101013101013
Clarington Toros2020611202051440401125
Eastern Ontario Wild 100133000000100133
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3030713303051760601230
Markham Majors101017000000101017
Markham Waxers2020052011474031412
Mississauga Reps110043000000110043
North Bay Trappers000000101027101027
Oakville Rangers101006000000101006
OHA Gold110031000000110031
Oshawa Generals211051120203114130822
Quinte Red Devils202031020203104040620
Richmond Hill Coyotes1010091010362020315
Southern Tier Admirals000000101013101013
Toronto Titans000000101026101026
Upper Canada Cyclones000000100133100133
Whitby Wildcats3120818202021551401033
York Simcoe Express 000000110043110043
York-Simcoe Express1010271010282020415
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Appleby 1101006000000101006
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101014101014
Central101017000000101017
Don Beer Arena00000031117173111717
Don Beers20113100000002011310
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101036101036
Evinrude Centre-Atom Pad000000101013101013
Innisfil Rec (Red)00000010101111010111
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000101018101018
INVISTA Centre (Ambassador)000000101035101035
IPSC (1)00000020202152020215
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PCCHL220074000000220074
Kinsmen Civic Centre-PGHA000000101027101027
Legends (1)00000020203112020311
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)11110018570000001111001857
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)30305180000003030518
Pickering (O'Brien)00000010101101010110
Quinte S & WC (Wally Dever)000000101014101014
RCAF000000101026101026
Rickard (A)00000020205142020514
Scugog Arena Pad 231208130000003120813
St. Andrews College000000101028101028
Village000000201147201147
Wave Twin Red1010272020393030516
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 6:02 PM