Schedule & Results (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

PrintSchedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
U13 - 017Oct 28 20216:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)York-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U13 - 081Oct 29 20216:30 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U12 - 076Oct 29 20217:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U15 - 013Oct 29 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Barrie Jr ColtsWoodville & District Arena
U18 - 091Oct 29 20218:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U11 - 146Oct 30 20213:00 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U12 - 189Oct 30 20214:45 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Quinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
U15 - 202Oct 30 20215:15 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U14 - 105Oct 30 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Barrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 017Oct 30 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)York-Simcoe ExpressScugog Arena Pad 2
U12 - 107Oct 31 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Kingston Jr. GaelsWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 031Oct 31 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)North Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 167Nov 02 20218:30 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U10 - 030Nov 06 20212:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Oshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U12 - 019Nov 06 20213:45 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Clarington TorosRickard (B)
U14 - 106Nov 06 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Clarington TorosLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U16 - 110Nov 06 20218:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Oshawa GeneralsScugog
U12 - 105Nov 07 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Barrie Jr ColtsWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 062Nov 07 20211:15 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Markham WaxersVillage
U10 - 033Nov 07 20212:30 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Kingston Jr. GaelsWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 010Nov 07 20214:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U16 - 179Nov 07 20218:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13 - 113Nov 10 20217:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Richmond Hill CoyotesLittle Britain Community Centre
U16 - 071Nov 11 20219:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U15 - 018Nov 12 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Quinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
U18 - 118Nov 12 20218:45 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U15 - 224Nov 13 20212:30 PMU15-2007 (Oke)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U13 - 108Nov 13 20213:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Markham WaxersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U14 - 108Nov 13 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Markham WaxersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 013Nov 13 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Barrie Jr ColtsScugog Arena Pad 2
U13 - 091Nov 14 20215:30 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U18 - 130Nov 14 20217:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Kingston Jr. GaelsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U14 - 035Nov 15 20217:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U16 - 035Nov 15 20219:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U18 - 053Nov 17 20218:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16 - 057Nov 18 20217:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 071Nov 18 20217:30 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 018Nov 18 20217:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Quinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 111Nov 19 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Peterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
U10 - 027Nov 20 20212:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Richmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U11 - 109Nov 20 20214:45 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Quinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
U12 - 153Nov 20 20216:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)North Central PredatorsRama
U18 - 104Nov 20 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Ajax-Pickering RaidersScugog Arena Pad 2
U16 - 153Nov 21 20211:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)North Central PredatorsRama
U12 - 013Nov 21 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Ajax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 189Nov 21 20212:30 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U15 - 106Nov 21 20216:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Clarington TorosLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 104Nov 25 20216:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Ajax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U11 - 098Nov 25 20216:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Peterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
U10 - 037Nov 26 20216:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U15 - 113Nov 26 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Richmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
U10 - 013Nov 27 20212:00 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U13 - 014Nov 27 20213:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Whitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U14 - 017Nov 27 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Richmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 110Nov 27 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Oshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
U12 - 224Nov 27 20216:30 PMU12-2010 (Parish)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U13 - 118Nov 28 20211:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U12 - 014Nov 28 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Kingston Jr. GaelsWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 026Nov 28 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Whitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 202Nov 28 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U15 - 167Nov 28 20216:30 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U18 - 202Nov 28 20217:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U12 - 057Nov 30 20217:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Quinte Red DevilsMarmora Arena
U18 - 189Nov 30 20218:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Quinte Red DevilsRCAF
U16 - 220Dec 02 20219:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U16 - 018Dec 04 202112:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Oshawa GeneralsSMSC (2)
U11 - 013Dec 04 20213:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Barrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
U18 - 014Dec 04 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Whitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
U16 - 010Dec 05 202110:30 AMU16-2006 (Minnie)Barrie Jr ColtsSMSC (2)
U18 - 041Dec 05 20211:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)North Central PredatorsRama
U11 - 027Dec 05 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Richmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
U16 - 202Dec 07 20218:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U18 - 016Dec 07 20218:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Markham WaxersScugog
U12 - 106Dec 08 20217:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Clarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
U15 - 017Dec 10 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)York-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 076Dec 10 20217:30 PMU14-2008 (Blais)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U11 - 049Dec 11 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Kingston Jr. GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U13 - 013Dec 11 20213:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Barrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U12 - 167Dec 11 20215:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U14 - 110Dec 11 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Oshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U12 - 018Dec 12 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Richmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 033Dec 12 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Kingston Jr. GaelsWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 071Dec 12 20214:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U15 - 142Dec 12 20214:15 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Markham WaxersVillage
U10 - 098Dec 12 20214:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U10 - 032Dec 14 20216:30 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Markham WaxersFenelon Falls
U16 - 104Dec 14 20218:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Ajax-Pickering RaidersScugog
U12 - 015Dec 15 20216:30 PMU12-2010 (Parish)North Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 110Dec 15 20217:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Oshawa GeneralsLittle Britain Community Centre
U18 - 220Dec 15 20217:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 015Dec 16 20217:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Clarington TorosLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 107Dec 17 20217:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Kingston Jr. GaelsWoodville & District Arena
U15 - 189Dec 18 20212:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U10 - 025Dec 18 20212:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Ajax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U13 - 109Dec 18 20213:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)North Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U11 - 011Dec 18 20215:00 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Ajax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
U14 - 015Dec 18 20215:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Kingston Jr. GaelsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 105Dec 18 20216:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Barrie Jr ColtsScugog Arena Pad 2
U16 - 016Dec 18 20218:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)North Central PredatorsScugog
U12 - 017Dec 19 20211:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Peterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 029Dec 19 20212:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)York-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 153Dec 19 20215:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)North Central PredatorsRama
U16 - 142Dec 20 20219:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U16 - 105Dec 21 20218:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Barrie Jr ColtsScugog
U16 - 224Jan 02 20224:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U18 - 006Jan 02 20225:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U15 - 105Jan 02 20226:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Barrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
U14 - 091Jan 02 20227:30 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 1)
U18 - 179Jan 04 20227:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U16 - 014Jan 04 20228:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Peterborough PetesScugog
U13 - 103Jan 06 20226:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)York-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 112Jan 07 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Quinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
U10 - 026Jan 08 20222:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Whitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U13 - 107Jan 08 20223:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Kingston Jr. GaelsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U14 - 014Jan 08 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Peterborough PetesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 103Jan 08 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)York-Simcoe ExpressScugog Arena Pad 2
U12 - 036Jan 08 20226:45 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (2 - East)
U15 - 029Jan 08 20227:30 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U16 - 106Jan 08 20228:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Clarington TorosScugog
U10 - 109Jan 09 20221:00 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Quinte Red DevilsMadoc
U12 - 111Jan 09 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Peterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 029Jan 09 20224:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U16 - 091Jan 09 20224:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Barrie Jr Colts (Nottawasaga 1)
U18 - 142Jan 09 20228:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Markham WaxersVillage
U16 - 013Jan 11 20228:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Ajax-Pickering RaidersScugog
U15 - 104Jan 14 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Ajax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 220Jan 14 20227:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U10 - 029Jan 15 20222:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)York-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U11 - 121Jan 15 20223:00 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Richmond Hill CoyotesTom Graham (West)
U12 - 220Jan 15 20224:55 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U14 - 016Jan 15 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)North Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 064Jan 15 20225:15 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U13 - 041Jan 15 20227:20 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)North Central PredatorsRama
U11 - 030Jan 16 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Oshawa GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 220Jan 16 20224:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
U12 - 091Jan 16 20224:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Barrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
U14 - 142Jan 17 20227:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Markham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
U16 - 107Jan 18 20228:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Kingston Jr. GaelsScugog Arena Pad 2
U18 - 114Jan 18 20228:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Whitby WildcatsScugog
U15 - 179Jan 19 20227:15 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U15 - 110Jan 21 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Oshawa GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
U10 - 011Jan 22 20222:00 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U14 - 013Jan 22 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Ajax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 113Jan 22 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Richmond Hill CoyotesScugog Arena Pad 2
U16 - 015Jan 22 20228:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Kingston Jr. GaelsScugog
U14 - 189Jan 23 202212:30 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U12 - 113Jan 23 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Richmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 036Jan 23 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Peterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
U18 - 153Jan 23 20223:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)North Central PredatorsRama
U10 - 034Jan 23 20226:00 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Clarington TorosLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 179Jan 25 20227:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U12 - 108Jan 26 20227:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Markham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 118Jan 28 20227:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U15 - 109Jan 28 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)North Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
U16 - 118Jan 28 20228:45 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U10 - 133Jan 29 20222:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (4)
U15 - 220Jan 29 20223:45 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Whitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
U13 - 106Jan 29 20223:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Clarington TorosLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U16 - 189Jan 29 20224:00 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Quinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
U11 - 094Jan 29 20225:15 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
U14 - 103Jan 29 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)York-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 106Jan 29 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Clarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 2
U11 - 034Jan 30 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Clarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 130Jan 30 20224:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U18 - 167Feb 03 20228:00 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U12 - 081Feb 04 20227:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
U14 - 224Feb 04 20227:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U15 - 103Feb 04 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)York-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 224Feb 05 20222:30 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)York-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
U12 - 118Feb 05 20223:45 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Clarington TorosRickard (B)
U14 - 104Feb 05 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Ajax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 018Feb 05 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Quinte Red DevilsScugog Arena Pad 2
U16 - 109Feb 05 20228:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)North Central PredatorsScugog
U12 - 109Feb 06 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)North Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 032Feb 06 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Markham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
U10 - 049Feb 06 20223:30 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Kingston Jr. GaelsCataraqui (Kinsmen)
U15 - 081Feb 06 20225:30 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
U16 - 017Feb 08 20228:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Richmond Hill CoyotesScugog
U13 - 111Feb 09 20227:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Peterborough PetesLittle Britain Community Centre
U11 - 037Feb 11 20226:00 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U10 - 094Feb 11 20226:30 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Oshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
U15 - 016Feb 11 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Markham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
U18 - 108Feb 12 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Markham WaxersScugog Arena Pad 2
U12 - 142Feb 12 20227:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Markham WaxersVillage
U16 - 113Feb 12 20228:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Richmond Hill CoyotesScugog
U10 - 121Feb 13 202212:15 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U12 - 103Feb 13 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)York-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 028Feb 13 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Quinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
U15 - 118Feb 13 20222:30 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Clarington TorosRickard (A)
U13 - 202Feb 13 20223:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Richmond Hill CoyotesEd Sackfield (South)
U18 - 081Feb 13 20225:30 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Ajax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
U16 - 130Feb 13 20227:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Kingston Jr. GaelsStrathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
U16 - 111Feb 15 20228:30 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Peterborough PetesScugog
U13 - 167Feb 16 20226:30 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Oshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
U15 - 114Feb 18 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Whitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
U12 - 179Feb 19 20223:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
U13 - 105Feb 19 20223:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Barrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 041Feb 19 20224:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)North Central PredatorsRama
U10 - 062Feb 19 20224:00 PMU10-2012 (Cousineau)Markham WaxersVillage
U14 - 111Feb 19 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Peterborough PetesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U18 - 112Feb 19 20226:15 PMU18-2005/04 (Bricknell)Quinte Red DevilsScugog Arena Pad 2
U11 - 073Feb 19 20227:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)North Central PredatorsRama
U16 - 112Feb 19 20228:15 PMU16-2006 (Minnie)Quinte Red DevilsScugog
U12 - 110Feb 20 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Oshawa GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
U11 - 025Feb 20 20222:30 PMU11-2011 (Goldie)Ajax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 153Feb 20 20224:00 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)North Central PredatorsRama
U14 - 113Feb 20 20226:00 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Richmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
U13 - 114Feb 24 20226:15 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Whitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 108Feb 25 20227:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Markham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
U13 - 112Feb 26 20223:45 PMU13-2009 (Bonnyman)Quinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U15 - 130Feb 26 20224:00 PMU15-2007 (Oke)Kingston Jr. GaelsINVISTA (Desjardins)
U14 - 109Feb 26 20225:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)North Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
U12 - 112Feb 27 20221:00 PMU12-2010 (Parish)Quinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
U14 - 179Feb 27 20226:15 PMU14-2008 (Blais)Peterborough PetesHealthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
Printed from cowha.com on Wednesday, October 27, 2021 at 12:42 AM