Schedule & Results (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
B192Sep 17 20198:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
MP148Sep 21 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersFenelon Falls
B142Sep 21 20196:15 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
P282Sep 22 20194:00 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
A152Sep 22 20195:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
B180Sep 22 20195:30 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM151Sep 22 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
A141Sep 24 20196:30 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsFenelon Falls
M143Sep 24 20198:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersScugog Arena Pad 2
P192Sep 25 20197:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP210Sep 25 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MB136Sep 25 20197:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
M312Sep 27 20199:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
A180Sep 28 201911:00 AMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA226Sep 28 20191:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP272Sep 28 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MB151Sep 28 20194:00 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosFenelon Falls
P136Sep 28 20194:15 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
M273Sep 28 20195:30 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MM148Sep 28 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MA138Sep 29 20191:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
A127Sep 29 20195:30 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP159Sep 29 20196:00 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
MB287Sep 29 20196:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M316Sep 29 20196:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MM138Sep 29 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MP137Oct 01 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsFenelon Falls
MB145Oct 01 20198:00 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesFenelon Falls
P146Oct 03 20195:45 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MP192Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MA142Oct 04 20197:00 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
A283Oct 05 20192:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
P141Oct 05 20194:15 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B137Oct 05 20196:15 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
M144Oct 05 20197:15 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsScugog Arena Pad 2
MM145Oct 05 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MA140Oct 06 20191:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
B323Oct 06 20192:00 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
A269Oct 06 20192:30 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
MP104Oct 06 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
P308Oct 06 20194:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MM136Oct 06 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
A150Oct 08 20196:30 PMAtomClarington TorosFenelon Falls
M146Oct 08 20198:00 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsScugog Arena Pad 2
A145Oct 09 20196:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
P152Oct 10 20195:45 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
P270Oct 12 20192:00 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MP139Oct 12 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersFenelon Falls
A128Oct 12 20192:00 PMAtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A138Oct 13 20195:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M136Oct 15 20198:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesScugog Arena Pad 2
MB148Oct 15 20198:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersFenelon Falls
B146Oct 17 20197:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MP140Oct 17 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosManvers
MP147Oct 19 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsFenelon Falls
MM294Oct 19 20193:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MA116Oct 19 20193:55 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MB150Oct 19 20194:00 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressFenelon Falls
MA136Oct 20 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsWoodville & District Arena
MP287Oct 20 20192:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MM152Oct 20 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MB192Oct 20 20197:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
MM167Oct 22 20198:45 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosDarlington
MP330Oct 25 20196:30 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P160Oct 25 20197:15 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
B228Oct 25 20198:30 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
A323Oct 26 20193:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P142Oct 26 20194:15 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MP146Oct 26 20194:45 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
MA173Oct 26 20195:30 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M141Oct 26 20196:15 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsScugog Arena Pad 2
B139Oct 26 20196:15 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MM141Oct 26 20198:15 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
MB146Oct 26 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MA150Oct 27 20191:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsWoodville & District Arena
MM180Oct 27 20193:45 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MB300Oct 27 20194:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
A136Oct 27 20195:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M192Oct 27 20198:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
MB140Oct 30 20197:30 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
MA156Nov 02 20192:30 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosRickard (B)
M283Nov 02 20195:30 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MM210Nov 02 20197:00 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA176Nov 03 20192:00 PMMinor AtomKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
M243Nov 03 20192:30 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MM149Nov 03 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MM323Nov 05 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
M139Nov 05 20198:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressScugog Arena Pad 2
B144Nov 07 20197:15 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MP142Nov 09 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsFenelon Falls
A331Nov 09 20193:30 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
P323Nov 09 20195:00 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
B140Nov 09 20196:15 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MM128Nov 09 20196:45 PMMinor MidgetBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MA151Nov 10 20191:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersWoodville & District Arena
A277Nov 10 20192:30 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsMadoc
B283Nov 10 20193:00 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MB272Nov 10 20195:30 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
P110Nov 10 20195:30 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MP250Nov 10 20195:45 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MM137Nov 10 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M140Nov 12 20198:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsScugog Arena Pad 2
MB227Nov 12 20198:30 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
B256Nov 13 20196:45 PMBantamPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MP141Nov 13 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
MM186Nov 15 20198:30 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P143Nov 16 20192:15 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
A310Nov 16 20193:55 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB139Nov 16 20194:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersFenelon Falls
B152Nov 16 20196:15 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MM277Nov 17 20191:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MP294Nov 17 20192:30 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MB143Nov 17 20194:00 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
A144Nov 17 20195:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M277Nov 19 20198:00 PMMidgetQuinte Red DevilsDeseronto
MB141Nov 20 20197:30 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
MM249Nov 20 20197:45 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
B136Nov 21 20197:15 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
A167Nov 22 20196:15 PMAtomClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA139Nov 22 20197:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
MP153Nov 23 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsFenelon Falls
MB159Nov 23 20193:45 PMMinor BantamClarington TorosRickard (B)
MM103Nov 23 20194:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
P149Nov 23 20194:45 PMPeeweeClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 2
A103Nov 23 20195:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (3)
M147Nov 23 20196:15 PMMidgetClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 2
B150Nov 23 20198:15 PMBantamClarington TorosScugog Arena Pad 2
MA141Nov 24 20191:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
B141Nov 24 20194:00 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
MB104Nov 24 20194:30 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersDon Beer (2)
A147Nov 24 20195:00 PMAtomKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
P180Nov 24 20195:45 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MM144Nov 24 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
A149Nov 26 20196:30 PMAtomPeterborough PetesFenelon Falls
M145Nov 26 20198:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersScugog Arena Pad 2
B310Nov 27 20197:30 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
M329Nov 27 20199:00 PMMidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MB250Nov 28 20197:15 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
P278Nov 30 20192:00 PMPeeweeQuinte Red DevilsStrathcona (1 - Goodyear)
MA101Nov 30 20192:35 PMMinor AtomAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (4)
B269Nov 30 20193:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (Mackay)
MB147Nov 30 20194:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsFenelon Falls
A192Nov 30 20195:30 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MA148Dec 01 20191:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsWoodville & District Arena
B277Dec 01 20191:30 PMBantamQuinte Red DevilsQuinte S & WC (CAA)
MB210Dec 01 20193:50 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
A142Dec 01 20195:00 PMAtomQuinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MM143Dec 01 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
P199Dec 01 20197:00 PMPeeweeMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M151Dec 03 20198:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsScugog Arena Pad 2
MM228Dec 04 20198:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MP300Dec 05 20197:15 PMMinor PeeweeWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
MB138Dec 06 20197:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
MM283Dec 07 201912:30 PMMinor MidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesSMSC (2)
MP136Dec 07 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressFenelon Falls
MB153Dec 07 20194:00 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsFenelon Falls
P148Dec 07 20194:15 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B138Dec 07 20196:15 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MM146Dec 08 20198:00 AMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersSMSC (1)
MM140Dec 08 20192:30 PMMinor MidgetYork-Simcoe ExpressSMSC (2)
B331Dec 08 20192:30 PMBantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP227Dec 10 20197:00 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MA152Dec 11 20196:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
MP145Dec 11 20197:30 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
A139Dec 12 20197:30 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersManvers
B167Dec 13 20199:00 PMBantamClarington TorosRickard (A)
MM310Dec 14 201912:00 PMMinor MidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MP143Dec 14 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesFenelon Falls
MA298Dec 14 20192:35 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB152Dec 14 20194:00 PMMinor BantamMarkham WaxersFenelon Falls
P137Dec 14 20194:15 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
A143Dec 14 20194:45 PMAtomPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 2
B148Dec 14 20196:15 PMBantamRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
M158Dec 14 20199:00 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
MA137Dec 15 20191:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
MB126Dec 15 20195:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
A153Dec 15 20195:00 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
B103Dec 15 20195:30 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
MM150Dec 15 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetClarington TorosLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M200Dec 15 20198:00 PMMidgetMarkham WaxersVillage
M148Dec 17 20198:00 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsScugog Arena Pad 2
A228Dec 18 20196:45 PMAtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (3)
MB252Dec 19 20197:30 PMMinor BantamPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MA203Dec 20 20197:00 PMMinor AtomMarkham WaxersMilliken Mills
MP149Dec 21 20192:00 PMMinor PeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsFenelon Falls
A158Dec 21 20193:00 PMAtomClarington TorosSouth Courtice (B)
MA218Dec 21 20193:30 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MM221Dec 21 20194:50 PMMinor MidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
P130Dec 21 20195:00 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
MB174Dec 21 20197:15 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
MA286Dec 22 20192:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
MP116Dec 22 20194:00 PMMinor PeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (3)
A151Dec 22 20195:00 PMAtomAjax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MM147Dec 22 20196:30 PMMinor MidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M225Dec 29 20193:45 PMMidgetNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA134Jan 04 20202:00 PMMinor AtomBarrie Jr ColtsInnisfil Rec (Red)
A146Jan 04 20202:15 PMAtomMarkham WaxersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MP252Jan 04 20202:15 PMMinor PeeweePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
P140Jan 04 20204:15 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B147Jan 04 20206:15 PMBantamKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MB239Jan 04 20207:15 PMMinor BantamOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (4)
P330Jan 05 202012:30 PMPeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MA149Jan 05 20201:00 PMMinor AtomClarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
A140Jan 05 20205:00 PMAtomYork-Simcoe ExpressLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MB294Jan 05 20205:30 PMMinor BantamRichmond Hill CoyotesElvis Stojko
M110Jan 05 20205:30 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersAjax CC (1)
MM199Jan 06 20209:00 PMMinor MidgetMarkham WaxersAngus Glen (1 - West)
M152Jan 07 20208:00 PMMidgetRichmond Hill CoyotesScugog Arena Pad 2
B312Jan 07 20208:45 PMBantamWhitby WildcatsMcKinney (1)
M128Jan 08 20208:00 PMMidgetBarrie Jr ColtsEast Bayfield (Purple)
MM241Jan 08 20208:00 PMMinor MidgetOshawa GeneralsCampus (1)
MB137Jan 09 20207:15 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MA324Jan 11 20202:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
MP152Jan 11 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeMarkham WaxersFenelon Falls
MM111Jan 11 20204:00 PMMinor MidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
MB149Jan 11 20204:00 PMMinor BantamBarrie Jr ColtsFenelon Falls
M149Jan 11 20207:15 PMMidgetKingston Jr FrontenacsScugog Arena Pad 2
MA143Jan 12 20201:00 PMMinor AtomNorth Central PredatorsWoodville & District Arena
MB215Jan 12 20204:00 PMMinor BantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
A148Jan 12 20205:00 PMAtomRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
MM142Jan 12 20206:30 PMMinor MidgetQuinte Red DevilsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
M138Jan 14 20208:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
MP215Jan 15 20207:30 PMMinor PeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MA147Jan 17 20207:00 PMMinor AtomQuinte Red DevilsWoodville & District Arena
MA244Jan 18 202012:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesNorthcrest
A210Jan 18 20202:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP150Jan 18 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeYork-Simcoe ExpressFenelon Falls
P153Jan 18 20204:15 PMPeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B143Jan 18 20206:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MA144Jan 19 20201:00 PMMinor AtomYork-Simcoe ExpressWoodville & District Arena
B210Jan 19 20201:00 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsRama
MP174Jan 19 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
N03Jan 19 20202:30 PMNovicePeterborough PetesWoodville & District Arena
A137Jan 19 20205:00 PMAtomNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
P135Jan 19 20205:30 PMPeeweeBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
MP239Jan 21 20207:00 PMMinor PeeweeOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
M142Jan 21 20208:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesScugog Arena Pad 2
P261Jan 23 20206:00 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
MM256Jan 24 20208:15 PMMinor MidgetPeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
MA237Jan 25 202012:30 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsDelpark Homes (1)
MP138Jan 25 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsFenelon Falls
A312Jan 25 20204:00 PMAtomWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
MB116Jan 25 20206:00 PMMinor BantamAjax-Pickering RaidersPickering (Delaney)
B151Jan 25 20206:15 PMBantamAjax-Pickering RaidersLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MA146Jan 26 20201:00 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesWoodville & District Arena
N02Jan 26 20202:30 PMNoviceOshawa GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
P138Jan 26 20204:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
M171Jan 26 20205:15 PMMidgetClarington TorosRickard (A)
B127Jan 26 20207:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P312Jan 27 20207:00 PMPeeweeWhitby WildcatsIPSC (3)
M153Jan 28 20208:00 PMMidgetOshawa GeneralsScugog Arena Pad 2
P139Jan 30 20205:45 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B153Jan 30 20207:15 PMBantamOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MA153Jan 31 20207:00 PMMinor AtomOshawa GeneralsWoodville & District Arena
MP151Feb 01 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeClarington TorosFenelon Falls
MB144Feb 01 20204:00 PMMinor BantamQuinte Red DevilsFenelon Falls
P144Feb 01 20204:15 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B145Feb 01 20206:15 PMBantamNorth Central PredatorsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
N21Feb 02 20201:00 PMNoviceClarington TorosRickard (A)
A199Feb 02 20201:15 PMAtomMarkham WaxersVillage
MP184Feb 02 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P210Feb 02 20202:20 PMPeeweeNorth Central PredatorsRama
MB184Feb 02 20205:15 PMMinor BantamKingston Jr FrontenacsINVISTA (Desjardins)
P150Feb 04 20206:30 PMPeeweePeterborough PetesFenelon Falls
M150Feb 04 20208:00 PMMidgetAjax-Pickering RaidersScugog Arena Pad 2
MA248Feb 06 20206:00 PMMinor AtomPeterborough PetesKinsmen (Mr Lube)
B199Feb 06 20208:15 PMBantamMarkham WaxersCentennial
P170Feb 07 20207:00 PMPeeweeClarington TorosRickard (A)
M315Feb 07 20209:00 PMMidgetWhitby WildcatsIPSC (1)
MA293Feb 08 202012:30 PMMinor AtomRichmond Hill CoyotesElgin Barrow (East)
MP144Feb 08 20202:00 PMMinor PeeweeQuinte Red DevilsFenelon Falls
M256Feb 08 20203:00 PMMidgetPeterborough PetesMemorial
P151Feb 08 20204:15 PMPeeweeRichmond Hill CoyotesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
B149Feb 08 20206:15 PMBantamPeterborough PetesLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
MB330Feb 08 20206:30 PMMinor BantamYork-Simcoe ExpressSt. Andrews College
N16Feb 09 202012:00 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsIPSC (5)
MA145Feb 09 20201:00 PMMinor AtomWhitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
MB142Feb 09 20204:00 PMMinor BantamWhitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
B128Feb 09 20207:00 PMBantamBarrie Jr ColtsHolly Rec (Rink 2)
P145Feb 15 20204:15 PMPeeweeOshawa GeneralsLindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
N01Feb 16 20202:30 PMNoviceClarington TorosWoodville & District Arena
P147Feb 16 20204:00 PMPeeweeAjax-Pickering RaidersWoodville & District Arena
N23Feb 22 20203:00 PMNoviceQuinte Red DevilsRCAF
N04Feb 23 20202:30 PMNoviceWhitby WildcatsWoodville & District Arena
N09Feb 29 202012:15 PMNovicePeterborough PetesEvinrude (Freedom Mobile)
View AllOur Sponsors
ShaftStrap
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Monday, September 16, 2019 at 4:55 AM