Organization Calendar (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Midget - Big Nickel
Midget - Monctonian
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Atom
2:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Madoc [A277]
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Bantam
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam
5:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
RCAF [MB272]
Peewee
5:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Minor Peewee
5:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
extra ice
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PS
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PS
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PS
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:30 PM
@ Oshawa Generals
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Atom
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
2:15 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Atom
3:55 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (3) [A310]
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Novice
4:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
6:15 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Midget - Monctonian
Minor Midget
1:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Minor Peewee
3:00 PM
@ Richmond Hill Coyotes
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Peewee
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Atom
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
extra ice
Minor Peewee
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PEP
Peewee
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PEP
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
PEP
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PS
Minor Atom
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PS
Minor Peewee
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PS
Midget
8:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Deseronto [M277]
Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. North Central Predators
Minor Midget
7:45 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Atom
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:15 PM
vs. Oshawa Generals
Minor Bantam
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
extra ice
Atom
6:15 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Quinte Red Devils
Minor Peewee
2:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Bantam
3:45 PM
@ Clarington Toros
Rickard (B) [MB159]
Minor Midget
4:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Peewee
4:45 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Atom
5:00 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Midget
6:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Bantam
8:15 PM
vs. Clarington Toros
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Minor Peewee - Gloria Rints
Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. York-Simcoe Express
Novice
2:30 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wildcats
Minor Bantam
4:30 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Don Beer (2) [MB104]
Atom
5:00 PM
vs. Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Peewee
5:45 PM
@ Kingston Jr Frontenacs
Minor Midget
6:30 PM
vs. Richmond Hill Coyotes
Midget
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Novice
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
PEP
Minor Atom
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
PEP
Atom
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
PEP
Minor Midget
9:15 PM-10:45 PM
Practice
Minor Peewee
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
PS
Peewee
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
PS
Atom
6:30 PM
vs. Peterborough Petes
Bantam
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
PS
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Markham Waxers
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice
Novice
5:00 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
Atom
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
7:30 PM
@ Whitby Wildcats
IPSC (1) [B310]
Minor Peewee
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Midget
9:00 PM
@ York-Simcoe Express
Midget
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
5:45 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
Minor Bantam
7:15 PM
@ Peterborough Petes
Bantam
7:15 PM-9:15 PM
Practice
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
Minor Atom
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
2:00 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Atom
2:35 PM
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
Ajax CC (4) [MA101]
Bantam
3:30 PM
@ Quinte Red Devils
Minor Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Barrie Jr Colts
Atom
5:30 PM
@ Markham Waxers
Village [A192]
Minor Midget
8:30 PM-10:30 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View AllOur Sponsors
ShaftStrap
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Friday, November 15, 2019 at 8:46 AM