COW U11
vs Peterborough PetesU11-048
Woodville & District Arena
COW U12
@ Markham WaxersU12-084
Village
COW U14
vs Quinte Red DevilsU14-049
Woodville & District Arena
COW U16
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16E-A002
Ajax CC (4)
COW U10
@ Barrie Jr ColtsU10-027
Sadlon Centre
COW U15
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
Practice
Little Britain
COW U14
Development
Cannington
COW U11
Practice
Cannington
COW U18
vs Peterborough PetesU18E-B007
Scugog
COW U11
Practice
Little Britain
COW U12
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
vs Oshawa GeneralsU13-042
Woodville & District Arena
COW U12
Practice
Lindsay rec complex pad 2
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
COW U10
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
@ Clarington TorosU11-063
Rickard (A)
COW U18
vs Barrie Jr ColtsU18E-B006
Scugog
COW U10
@ Quinte Red DevilsU10E-A027
Keeler
COW U15
@ Quinte Red DevilsU15-158
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
COW U13
@ North Central PredatorsU13-102
Rama
COW U11
vs Markham WaxersU11-034
Woodville & District Arena
COW U14
@ Kingston Jr GaelsU14E-B006
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
COW U11
vs North Central PredatorsU11-045
Woodville & District Arena
COW U14
vs Kingston Jr GaelsU14E-B001
Woodville & District Arena
COW U15
@ Whitby WildcatsU15-173
IPSC (3)
COW U13
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU13-190
St. Andrews College
COW U12
vs Markham WaxersU12E-B001
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
COW U16
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU16E-A028
St. Andrews College
COW U18
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU18E-B010
Scugog
COW U12
Practice
Fenelon falls
COW U13
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
Practice
Cannington
COW U12
@ Clarington TorosU12E-B008
Darlington
COW U14
@ Peterborough PetesU14E-B016
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
COW U18
@ Peterborough PetesU18E-B015
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
COW U16
vs Clarington TorosU16E-A013
Scugog Arena Pad 2
COW U11
Development
Little Britain
COW U10
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
Practice
Lindsay rec complex pad 2
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
COW U12
Practice
Little Britain
COW U18
vs Whitby WildcatsU18E-B009
Scugog
COW U16
@ Clarington TorosU16E-A017
Rickard (A)
COW U15
vs Markham WaxersU15-041
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)
COW U11
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU11E-B028
St. Andrews College
COW U12
vs Whitby WildcatsU12E-B005
Woodville & District Arena
COW U10
vs Quinte Red DevilsU10E-A005
Woodville & District Arena
COW U16
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU16E-A015
Scugog Arena Pad 2
COW U18
@ Quinte Red DevilsU18E-B017
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
COW U14
vs Whitby WildcatsU14E-B004
Scugog
COW U11
vs Barrie Jr ColtsU11E-B006
Woodville & District Arena
COW U12
@ Whitby WildcatsU12E-B026
IPSC (4)
COW U10
@ Markham WaxersU10E-A014
Angus Glen (1 - West)
COW U16
@ North Central PredatorsU16E-A023
MASK
COW U13
vs Quinte Red DevilsU13E-A005
Woodville & District Arena
COW U14
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU14E-B005
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
COW U12
Practice
Fenelon falls
COW U14
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
@ Clarington TorosU13E-A009
Darlington
COW U11
@ Peterborough PetesU11E-B017
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
COW U16
vs North Central PredatorsU16E-A012
Scugog Arena Pad 2
COW U18
@ Barrie Jr ColtsU18E-B001
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
COW U15
@ Peterborough PetesU15E-B026
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)
COW U11
Practice
Little Britain
COW U12
vs Quinte Red DevilsU12E-B002
Little Britain Community Centre
COW U10
vs North Central PredatorsU10E-A003
Woodville & District Arena
COW U18
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU18E-B028
St. Andrews College
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
COW U13
@ Peterborough PetesU13E-A021
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)
COW U12
@ North Central PredatorsU12E-B020
MASK
COW U14
@ Whitby WildcatsU14E-B024
McKinney (1)
COW U15
@ North Central PredatorsU15E-B027
MASK
COW U10
@ Clarington TorosU10E-A006
Rickard (A)
COW U18
vs Quinte Red DevilsU18E-B008
Scugog Arena Pad 2
COW U11
vs Clarington TorosU11E-B007
Fenelon Falls
COW U12
vs Clarington TorosU12E-B003
Woodville & District Arena
COW U18
@ Whitby WildcatsU18E-B023
IPSC (1)
COW U10
vs Markham WaxersU10E-A002
Woodville & District Arena
COW U16
vs Ajax-Pickering RaidersU16E-A011
Scugog Arena Pad 2
COW U14
vs Markham WaxersU14E-B002
Scugog
COW U11
vs Whitby WildcatsU11E-B009
Woodville & District Arena
COW U12
@ Quinte Red DevilsU12E-B025
Madoc
COW U13
vs Peterborough PetesU13E-A004
Woodville & District Arena
COW U15
vs Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15E-B023
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
COW U16
@ Barrie Jr ColtsU16E-A006
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
COW U14
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU14E-B027
St. Andrews College
COW U12
Practice
Fenelon falls
COW U14
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
Practice
Cannington
COW U10
@ Oshawa GeneralsU10E-A024
Campus (1)
COW U15
vs North Central PredatorsU15E-B022
Scugog
COW U11
Practice
Little Britain
COW U12
vs North Central PredatorsU12E-B004
Little Britain Community Centre
COW U13
vs Clarington TorosU13E-A002
Woodville & District Arena
COW U10
@ North Central PredatorsU10E-A016
MASK
COW U11
Practice
Lindsay rec complex pad 2
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
COW U16
Practice
Lindsay rec complex pad 2
COW U15
@ Ajax-Pickering RaidersU15E-B028
Ajax CC (4)
COW U11
@ Barrie Jr ColtsU11E-B001
Innisfil Rec (Red)
COW U13
@ Kingston Jr GaelsU13E-A015
INVISTA (MNP)
COW U12
@ Markham WaxersU12E-B013
Village
COW U10
vs Clarington TorosU10E-A001
Scugog
COW U14
vs Peterborough PetesU14E-B003
Scugog
COW U15
vs Oshawa GeneralsU15E-B024
Scugog
COW U11
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU11E-B010
Woodville & District Arena
COW U14
@ Markham WaxersU14E-B014
Angus Glen (1 - West)
COW U10
vs Oshawa GeneralsU10E-A004
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)
COW U12
Practice
Fenelon falls
COW U14
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
@ Whitby WildcatsU11E-B023
McKinney (2)
COW U15
vs Peterborough PetesU15E-B021
Scugog
COW U12
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
vs Peterborough PetesU11E-B008
Little Britain Community Centre
COW U13
vs North Central PredatorsU13E-A001
Woodville & District Arena
COW U15
@ York-Simcoe ExpressU15E-B029
St. Andrews College
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
COW U13
@ North Central PredatorsU13E-A018
MASK
COW U11
@ Clarington TorosU11E-B015
Rickard (A)
COW U15
@ Oshawa GeneralsU15E-B030
Delpark Homes (1)
COW U13
vs Kingston Jr GaelsU13E-A003
Woodville & District Arena
COW U15
vs York-Simcoe ExpressU15E-B025
Scugog
COW U13
@ Quinte Red DevilsU13E-A026
Marmora Arena
COW U12
Practice
Fenelon falls
COW U14
Practice
Little Britain
COW U13
Practice
Little Britain
COW U11
Practice
Cannington
COW U11
Practice
Little Britain
COW U12
Practice
Little Britain
COW U10
Practice
Cannington
No events for Sat, Mar 30, 2024
No events for Sun, Mar 31, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 01, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 02, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 03, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 04, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 05, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 06, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 07, 2024
No events for Mon, Apr 08, 2024
No events for Tue, Apr 09, 2024
No events for Wed, Apr 10, 2024
No events for Thu, Apr 11, 2024
No events for Fri, Apr 12, 2024
No events for Sat, Apr 13, 2024
No events for Sun, Apr 14, 2024