Record Details (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Print2021-2022 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2110485230141273401820
Regular Season2151336099279153841114814286144210
Overall236143641073211183981235517326162230
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U10-2012 (Cousineau)303072510103540401030
U11-2011 (Goldie)1100831100732200156
U12-2010 (Parish)31111312312010962312321
U13-2009 (Bonnyman)3111610104513434135624044
U14-2008 (Blais)40407244121101981611743
U15-2007 (Oke)22001025320181575202817
U16-2006 (Minnie)303031640406177070933
U18-2005/04 (Bricknell)412110154121102182422036
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010244220121352301417
Barrie Jr Colts21101016202041141301427
Brantford000000110041110041
Clarington Toros2200912110101043101911
Eastern Ontario Wild000000101003101003
Kingston Jr. Gaels20200530214135041418
Kitchener Rangers000000101013101013
Markham Waxers20113711008431111111
North Central 000000110061110061
North Central Predators101026110063211089
Oshawa Generals2110812413071662401528
Peterborough Petes201189201171140221520
Quinte Red Devils20205141010093030523
Richmond Hill Coyotes0000004121141241211412
Toronto Titans101027000000101027
Upper Canada Cyclones110021000000110021
Whitby Wildcats4121121711007352211920
York-Simcoe Express10101831208104130918
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000211057211057
Delpark Homes (1)000000202029202029
Healthy Planet (Freedom Mobile)00000020117112011711
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000201145201145
Kinsmen000000211064211064
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)211088000000211088
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)50509370000005050937
Pickering (Delaney)00000021107102110710
Rickard (A)0000002110101021101010
Scugog40318210000004031821
Scugog Arena Pad 231205100000003120510
St. Andrews College00000031208103120810
Tom Graham (West)00000021011152101115
Woodville & District Arena5311251700000053112517
Printed from cowha.com on Tuesday, October 26, 2021 at 11:43 PM