Record Details (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1347225291155133272491235856
Overall1347225291155133272491235856
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom110042110052220094
Bantam2020271010233030410
Midget000000101013101013
Minor Atom1100212110863210107
Minor Bantam202035100122302157
Minor Midget320195000000320195
Minor Peewee101012321086422098
Novice000000110040110040
Peewee3021471010354031712
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000100122100122
Barrie Jr Colts000000202049202049
Kingston Jr Frontenacs3120362020365140612
Markham Waxers000000110052110052
North Central Predators000000211096211096
Oshawa Generals3210862200715410157
Peterborough Petes311198000000311198
Quinte Red Devils101012000000101012
Richmond Hill Coyotes100144110031210175
Whitby Wildcats101001000000101001
York-Simcoe Express101002000000101002
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000100122100122
Allandale Rec (Blue)000000202049202049
Campus (1)000000110040110040
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110031110031
Fenelon Falls312068000000312068
INVISTA (FL)000000202036202036
Legends (1)000000110031110031
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)421198000000421198
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)311166000000311166
Rama000000211096211096
Scugog Arena Pad 2202035000000202035
Village000000110052110052
Woodville & District Arena101012000000101012
Team Sites
View AllOur Sponsors
ShaftStrap
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Tuesday, September 25, 2018 at 8:40 PM