Record Details (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament716011305221611123811741
Regular Season3313173104104301116379936324336183197
Overall40142331151343513184851047527417200238
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom5221141660511021112722437
Bantam202059413051561501024
Midget5140152352301520103703043
Minor Atom311198312071362311621
Minor Bantam413081111005252301313
Minor Midget1239027523021191531112861
Minor Peewee32101476222171794323124
Peewee641123876102571310214815
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders5140162310013361411926
Barrie Jr Colts20202741216126141819
Clarington Toros31207720203951401016
Kingston Jr Frontenacs21107832107653201414
Markham Waxers310293321091163121814
North Central Predators43101513220012365102716
Oshawa Generals21101252110724220197
Peterborough Petes321012810101442201312
Quinte Red Devils20205950414217061930
Richmond Hill Coyotes101046321013842201714
Whitby Wildcats31118721108652211613
York-Simcoe Express32107820206852301316
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bell Sensplex (Ottawa)211032000000211032
Delpark Homes (1)000000211072211072
Elvis Stojko00000022001022200102
Fenelon Falls8341262100000083412621
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000211045211045
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000201127201127
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000321076321076
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)9450253100000094502531
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)6321251500000063212515
Milliken Mills000000220083220083
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)00000030213163021316
Rama00000022001232200123
Scugog Arena Pad 25140152300000051401523
St. Andrews College000000202068202068
WFSC - HANSTONE30305180000003030518
Woodville & District Arena5221131400000052211314
View AllOur Sponsors
ShaftStrap
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Wednesday, October 16, 2019 at 3:28 PM