Record Details, Minor Atom, 2015-2016 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1010341010192020413
Regular Season150150201281501501913530030039263
Playoff10103820205133030821
Overall170170261401801802515735035051297
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Jr Colts10100101010062020016
Clarington 101034000000101034
Clarington Toros303022220206255050847
Markham Waxers10101151010092020124
Oshawa 000000101019101019
Oshawa Generals202041430303285050742
Peterborough Petes3030717202041450501131
Quinte Red Devils202012330304215050544
Richmond Hill Coyotes2020614303072250501336
Whitby Wildcats101011710100142020131
York-Simcoe Express1010141010092020113
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)00000010101101010110
Campus Ice Centre000000101019101019
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101038101038
Elvis Stojko00000020204142020414
Evinrude (Atom)00000020204142020414
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101006101006
Legends (1)00000010100111010011
Legends (4)000000101027101027
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)101034000000101034
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)9090147500000090901475
Little Britain Community Centre50508430000005050843
Marmora Arena000000101035101035
McKinney (1)00000010100141010014
Milliken Mills000000101009101009
RCAF00000020201162020116
Rickard (A)00000010102111010211
Rickard (B)00000010104141010414
Scugog Arena Pad 220201180000002020118
St. Andrews College000000101009101009
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, December 4, 2021 at 5:20 PM