Record Details, Bantam, 2017-2018 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1810535639187835552361713611191
Playoff312065413061572501220
Overall211173624422811361674319186123111
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders100122101034201156
Barrie Jr Colts100111110042210153
Clarington Toros2200932200814400174
Kingston Jr Frontenacs22008420114642111210
Markham Waxers1100411100812200122
North Central Predators1100321010282110510
Oshawa Generals3210116330012565102311
Peterborough Petes321010430215962311513
Quinte Red Devils302169413082071511429
Richmond Hill Coyotes101001101023202024
Whitby Wildcats2020272020364040513
York-Simcoe Express110064100122210186
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110053110053
Campus (2)000000110042110042
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000100122100122
Deseronto000000101028101028
Elvis Stojko000000101023101023
Evinrude (Atom)000000302159302159
Fenelon Falls9720321500000097203215
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110042110042
INVISTA (FL)000000101024101024
IPSC (4)000000202036202036
Legends (1)000000110030110030
Lindsay Rec Centre (Pad 1)114432926000000114432926
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)101013000000101013
Pickering (Delaney)000000101034101034
Quinte S & WC (FDC)00000031206123120612
Rama000000101028101028
Rickard (A)000000220081220081
St. Andrews College000000100122100122
Stouffville Clippers (CC2)000000110081110081
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Friday, September 18, 2020 at 7:35 AM