Record Details, Midget, 2019-2020 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1879258681887368643615165126132
Playoff32108115230122384402034
Overall2191026679231010380874419205146166
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders20205101010273030717
Barrie Jr Colts1100312200843300115
Clarington Toros2200147311110653112413
Kingston Jr Gaels 21109811003232101210
Markham Waxers101024220011732101311
North Central Predators2110481001553111913
Oshawa Generals210174101023311197
Peterborough Petes303041730301176060534
Quinte Red Devils21102531118952211014
Richmond Hill Coyotes21109911008432101713
Whitby Wildcats110054202071031201214
York-Simcoe Express1001223210151342111715
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (1)000000101027101027
Campus (1)000000101023101023
Darlington000000201145201145
Deseronto000000100122100122
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110052110052
Elgin Barrow (East)000000110084110084
Evinrude (Freedom Mobile)000000101018101018
Gravenhurst000000100155100155
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110032110032
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000110032110032
IPSC (1)00000020207102020710
Memorial000000202009202009
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000211067211067
Rickard (A)000000110061110061
Scugog101039000000101039
Scugog Arena Pad 2209926370000000209926370
St. Andrews College0000003210151332101513
Village00000022001172200117
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 6:07 PM