Record Details, Minor Atom, 2019-2020 (Central Ontario Wolves AAA)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1869353541869354753612186107129
Playoff5320161021109374302513
Overall239113696420710363784316216132142
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010452101141031111815
Barrie Jr Colts2011671010153021712
Clarington Toros2020361010283030514
Kingston Jr Gaels 11001012110243210125
Markham Waxers3021591010354031814
North Central Predators11006222001543300216
Oshawa Generals32017532101236411198
Peterborough Petes10100220115103021512
Quinte Red Devils2110591010093120518
Richmond Hill Coyotes211044312071252301116
Whitby Wildcats2110671010063120613
York-Simcoe Express32101371001224211159
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000100155100155
Ajax CC (4)000000110095110095
Delpark Homes (1)000000211043211043
Delpark Homes (3)000000110080110080
Elgin Barrow (East)000000101015101015
Elvis Stojko000000110054110054
Fenelon Falls110071000000110071
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101015101015
INVISTA (Desjardins)000000211024211024
IPSC (3)000000101006101006
Kinsmen (Mr Lube)000000101016101016
Lindsay Rec Rentre (Pad 2)110032000000110032
Milliken Mills000000101035101035
Northcrest000000100144100144
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101009101009
Rama00000022001542200154
Rickard (B)000000101028101028
St. Andrews College000000100122100122
Tom Graham (Green)000000101013101013
Woodville & District Arena21711359610000002171135961
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from cowha.com on Saturday, July 31, 2021 at 7:03 PM